Search for eResources by keyword

Further Education and Training (FET) Team

Management

Image module

Don Haripersad

Director: Curriculum FET

Image module

Glynis Schreuder

CES: Curriculum FET

Image module

Neil Simons

CES: Curriculum FET

Image module

Admin

Image module

Babalwa Kulata

PA of Director

Image module

Johanna Malies

Senior Admin Clerk

Image module

Yoliswa Mpinana

Admin Clerk

Image module

Agriculture

Image module

Albert van Zyl

SES: Agricultural Management Practices

Image module

Albert van Zyl

SES: Agricultural Sciences

Image module

Albert van Zyl

SES: Agricultural Technology

Image module

Arts

Image module

Ina Bruce

DCES: Dance Studies

Image module

Ellene Louw

DCES: Design

Image module

Ina Bruce

DCES: Dramatic Arts

Image module

Keith Tabisher

DCES: Music

Image module

Ellene Louw

DCES: Visual Arts

Image module

Nicola Schorn

SES: Dance Studies

Image module

Leigh-Ann Pringle

SES: Design

Image module

VACANT

SES: Dramatic Arts

Image module

VACANT

SES: Music

Image module

Hugo Smuts

SES: Music

Image module

VACANT

SES: Visual Arts

Image module

Business, Commerce and Management Sciences

Image module

Elmaree Eksteen

DCES: Accounting

Image module

Leicester Momberg

DCES: Business Studies

Image module

Thando Sikiti

DCES: Economics

Image module

Information Studies

Image module

Ian Carstens

DCES: IT & CAT

Image module

Jacques Louw

SES: Information Technology

Image module

VACANT

SES: Information Technology

Image module

Languages

Image module

Chris Banda

DCES: Afrikaans

Image module

Fazeela Haffejee

DCES: English

Image module

Nosisa Beyile

DCES: isiXhosa

Image module

Mathapelo Matsabisa

DCES: Sesotho & Setswana

Maths and Sciences

Image module

Jean Goliath

DCES: Life Sciences

Image module

Marius Marx

DCES: Mathematical Literacy

Image module

Razzia Ebrahim

DCES: Mathematics

Image module

Marius Diergaardt

DCES: Physical Sciences

Image module

Marius Diergaardt

DCES: Technical Sciences

Image module

Mongameli Mbusi

SES: Technical Mathematics

Image module

Wendy Klaassen

SES: Technical Sciences

Image module

Social Sciences and Services

Image module

Maggie Mbatane

DCES: Consumer Studies

Image module

Glenn Samaai

DCES: Geography

Image module

Bridget Tobin

DCES: History

Image module

Maggie Mbatane

DCES: Hospitatily Studies

Image module

Ivan Fortuine

DCES: LO & Religion Studies

Image module

Rodney Johnson

DCES: Tourism

Image module

Image module

Technology

Image module

VACANT

DCES: Civil Technology

Image module

Edrich Williams

DCES: Electrical Technology

Image module

VACANT

DCES: EGD

Image module

Edrich Williams

DCES: Mechanical Technology

Image module

Eugene Anthony

SES: Civil Technology & EGD

Image module

John Ellis

SES: Civil Technology & EGD

Image module

Patrick Julius

SES: Civil Technology & EGD

Image module

Trevor Adams

SES: Electrical Technology

Image module

Kevin Malan

SES: Mechanical Technology

Image module

Image module

Image module

Maths, Science and Technology

Image module

Yolanda Makananda

MST Admin Clerk

Image module

Reginald Ndabeni

DCES: Coordinator

Image module

Sarelda Koopman

SES: Project Manager